
Village Green
Addresses on the MLS: 100 Village Green Cir E
As of , Village Green has 2 condos for sale, and 1 for rent. The median asking price is $177 per sq ft.
Condo building in Palm Springs, built 1974.
- For sale
- 2
- For rent
- 1
- Median per sq ft
- $177
- Pets
- allowed in 0 of 3 listings
- Year built
- 1974
Units for sale
Units for rent
Listings from MIAMI MLS and BeachesMLS. The listing office is shown on every listing page. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.
Rules, as the listings state them
- Pets
- Pets allowed in 0 of 3 listings
Amenities
- Billiard Room
- Business Center
- Clubhouse
- Elevators
- Pool
- Putting Greens
- Shuffleboard Court
- Storage
- Trash
- Fitness Center
- Library
According to listings in the building.
Questions about Village Green
How much is a condo at Village Green?
As of October 20, 2026, Village Green has 2 condos for sale. The median asking price is $177 per sq ft.
Does Village Green allow pets?
As of October 20, 2026, pets are allowed in 0 of the 3 listings in Village Green that state a pet policy. Ask the association for size and number limits.
Nearby buildings
- Village Green Coventry
- Village Green Avon
- Dorchester
- Hampton
- Village Green Kensington
- Village Green Windsor
In Palm Springs
Not sure where to start?
Tell RealVista what you need in your own words. Or talk to an agent who speaks your language.



