El Pueblo de Vera

Addresses on the MLS: 5765 W 25th Ct, 5825 W 25th Ct

As of , El Pueblo de Vera has no condos for sale right now and 1 for rent.

Condo complex of 2 towers in Hialeah, built 1989.

For sale
0
For rent
1
Pets
allowed in 0 of 1 listings
Year built
1989
Floors
4

Units for rent

Listings from MIAMI MLS and BeachesMLS. The listing office is shown on every listing page. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

The towers at a glance

Address on the MLSFloorsBuiltFor saleFor rentMedian asking priceMedian per sq ftHOA per sq ft / mo
5765 W 25th Ct4198900–––
5825 W 25th Ct4198901–––

Rules, as the listings state them

Pets
Pets allowed in 0 of 1 listings

Questions about El Pueblo de Vera

Does El Pueblo de Vera allow pets?

As of October 19, 2026, pets are allowed in 0 of the 1 listings in El Pueblo de Vera that state a pet policy. Ask the association for size and number limits.

How many towers does El Pueblo de Vera have?

El Pueblo de Vera has 2 towers. As of October 19, 2026, its listings for sale are at .

Nearby buildings

In Hialeah

Not sure where to start?

Tell RealVista what you need in your own words. Or talk to an agent who speaks your language.

Search with RealVista AI